7. Kundler    
23. August 2014
Damen Einzel  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 681837 KIRCHERMEIER Anke
2 681820 PAUL Aileen
3 681843 HEX 
4 681641 LORENZ Karin
5 681632 FLAD Katharina
5 680053 PRANTL Daniela
7 680105 FEICHTNER Brigitte
7 681661 JUNG Stefanie
9 681638 MÜLLER Sabrina
9 681609 WEINBERGER Melanie
9 681819 WAGNER-SEIFART Jutta
9 680187 SCHAFFHUBER Nicole
13 681827 STEPHINGER Anna
13 681657 HORN Bella
13 680463 INNERHOFER Claudia
13 681825 GAWLICK Andrea
17 680414 FUCHS Tamara
17 681614 KAUFMANN Barbara
17 681836 CLOD
17 680420 KREIDL Elisabeth
17 681839 ALBRECHT Anne
17 680051 RONACHER Kerstin
17 681650 DODL  Michaela
17 680048 INNERHOFER Karina
25 681824 JUNGBAUER Michaela
25 681600 HADERER Jacki
25 681838 KIEFL Marion
25 681840 EBERHARTER Sabrina
25 681826 ZEHETMEIER Carol
25 681847 LANGER Gabi
25 680950 SENFTLEBEN Janine
25 681845 SPITZER Stephanie
33 681841 HAIDL Linda
33 681613 LENGAUER Martina
33 681842 ROSAL 
33 680296 FEYRER Romina
33 681848 NEMETH Annette
33 681816 WIMMER Kerstin
33 681844 DURKO Charly
33 681637 STANCULOVIC Miri
33 681846 BÜCHERL-BROSIG Silvia
33 681622 WOLF Michaela

 

7. Kundler    
23. August 2014
Herren Einzel  
Rang PC-Nr. NAME
1 612161 RODRIGUEZ  Roxy-James
2 612038 MIESLINGER Mike
3 612019 HELBIG Mika
4 612766 RODRIGUEZ  Rowby-John
5 610293 SCHEITERER Florian
5 612730 SEIDL Peter
7 612745 HAGER Jacques
7 612127 POPELKA Martin
9 611002 GIULIANI Franko
9 610788 WEINHOLD Marcel
9 612769 FRAUENDIENST Rupert
9 612136 BRANDMEIER Markus
13 612138 HÜBNER Maxi
13 612689 BAULECHNER  Thomas
13 612729 WOLHORN Klaus
13 610865 MARIACHER Martin
17 612150 TOM TOM 
17 612007 KILIC Halil
17 612096 MÖCKEL Timo
17 612137 POHL Sebastian
17 612133 GABLER Markus
17 612687 BACH Marius
17 612736 STRIGL Alex
17 612094 TAUSCHER CD
25 612142 KRAUS Axel
25 612050 BERNBACHER Kevin
25 610114 FRIEDL Stefan
25 610521 LISY Adolf
25 612020 JACOBSEN Andre 
25 612652 SANDMANN 
25 612001 BRAUERS Thomas
25 612098 SACHTLER Lars
33 612134 KRONAWITTER Klaus
33 612753 GRIFFL Lorenz
33 612686 KLAUS Michael
33 612701 BUCHNER Dieter
33 612128 HAJEK Jiri
33 612758 SALZER Raffael
33 610115 RONACHER Karl-Markus
33 612125 ROUC Petr
33 612056 SAVASKAN Murat
33 610134 MÜHLBÖCK Peter
33 611081 DANLER Daniel
33 612132 KIRMAIR Gerhard
33 610578 HERRNEGGER Rene
33 610650 KRÖSBACHER Martin
33 610660 BRUKIC Neboisa
33 612025 AKYAZI Hadi
49 612738 EBERL Roland
49 611165 HOSP Kevin (J)
49 612635 OBKIRCHNER Christoph
49 611099 CELEBIC Ramo
49 612135 EPPENEDER Andreas
49 612131 KAIN Thomas
49 612156 WEIGL Oli
49 612100 AVERELL 
49 612637 AUMILLER Maxi
49 610771 PRESSLABER Christian
49 612003 DINGLREITER Manfred
49 612091 LEISEGANG Christoph
49 611050 RIFFNALLER Markus
49 612081 DECKERT Sven
49 612733 MAIER Andreas
49 610967 FUCHS Herbert
65 610377 FEICHTNER Andreas
65 612734 SCHINDLER Michael
65 611133 MAURACHER Patrick (J)
65 612079 DENGEL Matthias
65 612126 ZAZVORKA Bedrich
65 610342 HAIDLER Hans
65 612627 KAYA Fetih
65 612130 MACHO HOFMANN Günther
65 610757 PIXNER Alexander
65 612087 JÄGER Thomas
65 611060 FAIZHOFER Maximilian
65 610030 NIGG Holger
65 612159 ENZO 
65 612641 MAIER Fabian
65 612688 REITER Christian
65 610500 FLEIDL Christian
65 610828 HASELWANTER Karl-Heinz
65 612792 NIEDERMÜLLER Alexander
65 610981 KAPFERER Rene
65 612097 GASSER Michael
65 612043 GUGEREL Benji
65 612654 HÜÜÜÜ 
65 610084 SCHINAGL Leo
65 612141 HANNOVER Thomas
65 610174 INNERHOFER Marco
65 612735 MUND-SANDHOP Mario
65 612741 MÜLLER Michael
65 612732 NAPP Marko
65 612120 SCHUY Benjamin
65 612154 OSTERFELD Thomas
65 610488 BERGER Manuel
65 612107 GESCHE Toni
97 612155 MÖSCH Manuel
97 610841 KANDLER Christian
97 612147 SEIFERT Sven
97 612005 HUBER Arthur
97 612764 WEBER Stefan
97 611098 NIKOLIC Daniel
97 610732 CHIN Kim Hoong
97 612148 BRENNINGER Martin
97 612065 GRAML Andreas
97 610741 RIESER Dominik
97 613066 WEIHRAUCH  Daniel 
97 612146 THOMAS David
97 612768 GURAK Alexander
97 612820 PAPE Hans Peter
97 612151 DANKL Michael
97 612717 BEGANOVIC Jasko
97 612748 MUHR Thomas
97 612129 SZABO Manuel
97 612746 HOFWEBER Rainer
97 612145 MÜHLBAUER Daniel
97 612737 BÜCHERL Tobias
97 612143 KIEFL Markus
97 610575 KUPFNER Andreas
97 612683 LEHRHUBER Christian
97 612682 ERHARD Christian
97 612036 HADERER Max
97 612157 WINKLER Mario
97 612642 WALTER Michael
97 612160 DJUKIC Djuro
97 612153 KILGER Franz
97 610268 FUCHSHOFER Harald
97 612144 STEIDL Michael
129 612149 WINNER Stephan
129 612008 MÜHLBACHER Rudolf
129 612158 MATSCHUK Frank
129 610424 BELL Mario
129 612618 KIRSCH Florian
129 612140 NIGGL Stephan
129 612857 RAAB  Benjamin
129 612366 FORSTHUBER  Hermann
129 612604 MITTERBAUER Josef
129 610531 LIEBER Robert
129 611063 KUTSCHERA Hans-Jürgen
129 612152 FEICHTENWEINER Jürgen
129 612162 SCHLAPAT Florian
129 610756 WERNEGGER Heimo
129 612751 WEGER Markus
129 611160 INNERHOFER Dominic
129 612029 RAUER Marko
129 611049 JUNKER Patrick
129 612763 WINKLER Dominik
129 612139 WEESE Richard
129 611089 BINDER Florian